ISC Results – 2014

ISC-SCIENCE

NameENGMATHSPHYCHEMCTSECOBIOAVG
RACHITA CHOUDHURY95969794..10097
ANANYA GHOSH94989994..9596.5
MRIDUL AJIT KOTHARI94100989290..96
SHREYOSHI SARKAR95959886..9696
ABHIJIT TRIPATHY9497978894..95.5
DIVYA ANAND SINHA9097989496..95.25
LAVANYA ANAND9497949295..95
SHAILI SRIVASTAVA90981009292..95
SWATI95949292..9995
JYOTIRMOY SINHA901009480..9494.5
ANGAD AHUJA8696989594..93.75
RUCHIKA CHOUHAN9295948894..93.75
CHANCHAL SAKARWAR8894958897..93.5
RAJAT KUMAR SINGH8698958695..93.5
NEETIKA MISRA9495838098..92.5
SOMNATH GUHA9096928088..91.5
PUNEET KUMAR SINGH8697947288..91.25
M K VAISHAK8098948892..91
PRATETI9272948394..90.75
ABHINAV PRAKASH UPADHYAY9288888894..90.5
SRI DIBYANSHU SHOVIT9088968886..90.5
PRATIK SINHA8688948392..90
ISHJYOT SINGH8088988892..90
RAIMA BISWAS8892837895..90
KARANDEEP SINGH9076868892..89
ARITRA SENGUPTA86888878..9288.5
ABHINAV ADARSH8888887488..88
CHAITANYA BHUSHAN9083927286..87.75
DEBOTRI DAS9476837297..87.5
BHAMIDIPATI ANURAG8092788095..86.75
KUMAR UTKARSH9292806680..86
SMITA SRIVASTAVA9088767490..86
HIMANSHU GUPTA8083887492..85.75
SHRIYA DASH92808680..8385.25
SUSHMITA KUMARI7688888688..85
ARMAAN LAKRA8886765988..84.5
JUDE T F JOSEPH90728080.86.84
AKASH KUMAR OJHA8883786686..83.75
ABHILASHA SINGH8378806992..83.25
MOHIT MARWAH8092747880..82.5
RAJPREET KAUR8059807892..82.5
SATYAN7480837288..81.25
KOEL BAGCHI8659887278..81
ANSHU DHAR90767878.60.80.5
PALLAVI SATSANGI90807669.72.79.5

ISC-COMMERCE

Name ENGHINDIECOCOMACCMATAVG
ANISHA PALSANIA94989592957695.5
SANJOLI PALSANIA92969588958694.5
AKANCHHA SINGH92967892888892
ROHAN JOHAR86968392907691
AINSLEY JONATHAN LAKE90867894866289
ABHIJA ANIL92957888745988.25
NILOY SARKAR78947492805486
HARSH MOHAN80947278865284.5
ADITYA CHATRATH86947266835283.75
DIVYA MARWAH90966669806083.75
KOMAL KAUR80885988785183.5
C SALONI NAIDU88906978767283
SHILPA DAS GUPTA94966272694982.75
MADHURI SHARMA83926272835982.25
AMAN KUMAR SRIVASTAVA86904866864982
R RAMYA78927480787882
SWETA MOHANTY76907269788381.75
BHAVANA SHARMA88885457836280.25
PRIYAM SINGH86865480576679.5

Comments are closed